VAUGELAS (Dominique de). Scènes de chasses et d'aquarelles. S.l., L'auteur, [1979].

Lot 30
Estimation :
50 - 70 EUR
Result : 51EUR
VAUGELAS (Dominique de). Scenes of Hunting and Watercolors. S.l., The Author, [1979]. In-4, paperback. Illustrated by Christian de la Verteville. Copy n° 474.