Paire de chaises en bois mouluré sculpté, de style Louis XVI A dossier plat carré, elles reposent sur des opieds fuselés, cannelés H.94 L.44 P.42 cm

Lot 301.5
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Pair of Louis XVI style carved molded wood chairs With flat square back, they rest on tapered, fluted legs H.94 L.44 D.42 cm Accidents