FAUTEUIL de bureau canné en bois mouluré et sculpté de style Louis XVI.

Lot 165
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Result : 358EUR
A Louis XVI style molded and carved wood caned desk chair. With a square back decorated with a frieze of piastres, it rests on tapered and fluted legs. 94 x 57 x 47 cm