École FRANCAISE de la fin du XVIIIe siècle dans le goût de Jean-Baptiste HILAIRE(1753-1812/32)

Lot 32
Estimation :
500 - 800 EUR
Result : 400EUR
Late 18th century FRENCH school in the style of Jean-Baptiste HILAIRE(1753-1812/32). Scene in an English park. Wash and gouache highlights. 32 x 47.5 cm.