Lot n° 228
Estimation :
800 - 1200
: 1 126EUR
SUITE DE QUATRE FAUTEUILS, d'époque Louis-Philippe
SET OF FOUR CHAIRS, Louis-Philippe period
In mahogany and inlaid with gilt bronze plates decorated with friezes. Accidents.
94 x 58 x 47 cm